Спортсмены - разрядники РОО "Ярославская областная федерация джиу-джитсу"

По состоянию на 01.06.2018 года

2 юн. разряд

1 юн. разряд

3  сп. разряд

2  сп. разряд

1 сп. разряд

КМС

Мастер спорта

Абрамкин Глеб

Абрамкин Дмитрий

Абрамов Владислав

Авалян Давид

Баева Анастасия

Баранцев Антон

Батухтин Никита

Беляев Арсений

Беляков Артём

Белянин Константин

Богомолов Даниил

Бригида Дмитрий

Бунас Максим

Бурлаков Никита

Варваров Максим

Гвоздев Матвей

Грошев Матвей

Горбачёв Глеб

Дорошенко Михаил

Заварин Андрей

Ильин Кирилл

Казаков Роман

Колесов Егор

Коновалов Антон

Крегель Александр

Кулагин Кирилл

Леонов Михаил

Медведев Даниил

Муталиев Ваха

Мущинин Даниил

Нютэнко Тимофей

Овсянников Алексей

Орлов Павел

Оруджов Руслан

Петрова Анастасия

Покровский Глеб

Полковников Кирилл

Пухтий Глеб

Родин Гавриил

Рыжов Михаил

Селемен Мирослав

Скрипченко Даниил

Смирнов Артём

Углева Алина

Фомин Егор

Ховринцев Иван

Хрунов Егор

Чесноков Максим

Чистяков Дмитрий

Човганин Макар

Шадрин Роман

Шахунов Илья

Юднов Олег

Безуглый Ростислав

Беляев Никита 

Веденеев Олег 

Дунаев Александр

Золотайкин Георгий

Кондрашов Матвей 

Копосов Вячеслав

Копылов Игнат

Полковников Никита

Рыков Егор

Сабетов Семён

Солодкий Иван

Танкович Владислав

Хвориков Андрей

Хорошева Юлия

Акопян Акоп 

Аракелов Андрей

Бобожонов Саидрахмон 

Бойков Павел

Бровкин Александр

Глузгал Даниил

Ефиманов Николай

Зойко Иван

Иващенко Анатолий

Короленков Артур

Косилов Даниил

Кузнецов Илья

Медведев Илья 

Мудров Артём

Окружнов Вадим

Орлов Егор

Оцел Радион

Первунинский Василий

Пономарёв Игорь

Соцкова Полина

Удалова Светлана

Федотова Арина

Фуреев Александр

Чистяков Артём

 

Азаркина Алёна

Азаркин Сергей 

Баулин Владислав

Богданов Илья

Бухалов Руслан

Бучин Арсений

Ибрагимов Али 

Желудкова Дарья

Кручинин Савелий

Лазунин Никита

Логинов Илья

Сайдоян Алик

Сайдоян Гамлет

Смирнова Яна

Транда Артём

Полегаев Илья

Токарева Александра

Удалов Павел

Щербаков Максим 

Яковлев Егор

Ястребов Илья

  Ткачёв Фёдор

Волченков Никита

Куликов Евгений

Огнев Богдан

Огнев Семён

Петров Даниил

Смирнов Владимир

Токарев Никита

Тремасов Максим

 

 

 

Вернуться к списку