Спортсмены - разрядники РОО "Ярославская областная федерация джиу-джитсу"

По состоянию на 01.06.2018 года

2 юн. разряд

1 юн. разряд

3  сп. разряд

2  сп. разряд

1 сп. разряд

КМС

Мастер спорта

Абрамкин Глеб

Абрамов Владислав

Авалян Давид

Баева Анастасия

Баранцев Антон

Батухтин Никита

Беляев Арсений

Беляков Артём

Белянин Константин

Бригида Дмитрий

Бунас Максим

Бусарев Леонид

Варваров Максим

Грошев Матвей

Дорошенко Михаил

Животов Ярослав

Заварин Андрей

Иванов Даниил

Ильин Кирилл

Казаков Роман

Колесов Егор

Коновалов Антон

Косилов Илья

Косилова Карина

Крегель Александр

Крылов Данил

Леонов Михаил

Медведев Даниил

Муталиев Ваха

Мущинин Даниил

Нютэнко Тимофей

Орлов Павел

Оруджов Руслан

Петрова Анастасия

Покровский Глеб

Разумов Арсений

Ретивов Михаил

Родин Гавриил

Рыжов Михаил

Селемен Мирослав

Семечков Дмитрий

Семечков Олег

Скрипченко Даниил

Смирнов Антон

Углева Алина

Фомин Егор

Ховринцев Иван

Хрунов Егор

Чесноков Максим

Чистяков Дмитрий

Човганин Макар

 

Архипов Егор

Безуглый Ростислав

Беляев Никита 

Богомолов Даниил

Бурлаков Никита

Веденеев Олег 

Золотайкин Георгий

Кондрашов Матвей 

Копосов Вячеслав

Копылов Игнат

Кулагин Кирилл

Полковников Никита

Пухтий Глеб

Рыков Егор

Смирнов Артём

Шадрин Роман

Шахунов Илья

Хвориков Андрей

Хорошева Юлия

Юднов Олег

Абрамкин Дмитрий

Акопян Акоп 

Аракелов Андрей

Барашков Родион

Бобожонов Саидрахмон 

Бровкин Александр

Гвоздев Матвей

Горбачёв Глеб

Дунаев Александр

Зверев Давид

Иванов Ярослав

Иващенко Анатолий

Короленков Артур

Косилов Даниил

Кузнецов Иван

Лукашевич Антон

Медведев Илья 

Мудров Артём

Овсянников Алексей

Окружнов Вадим

Оцел Радион

Первунинский Василий

Полковников Кирилл

Пономарёв Игорь

Рустамов Владислав

Сабетов Семён

Сандалов Джахонгир

Смирнов Максим

Солодкий Иван

Танкович Владислав

Удалова Светлана

Федотова Арина

Фуреев Александр

Чистяков Артём

Шведов Артём

 

Азаркина Алёна

Азаркин Сергей 

Богданов Илья

Бойков Павел

Бухалов Руслан

Бучин Арсений

Глузгал Даниил

Ефиманов Николай

Ибрагимов Али 

Кузнецов Илья

Желудкова Дарья

Кручинин Савелий

Лазунин Никита

Логинов Илья

Орлов Егор

Сайдоян Алик

Сайдоян Гамлет

Смирнова Яна

Соцкова Полина

Транда Артём

Полегаев Илья

Токарева Александра

Удалов Павел

Щербаков Максим 

Яковлев Егор

Ястребов Илья

 Баулин Владислав

Ткачёв Фёдор

 

Волченков Никита

Куликов Евгений

Огнев Богдан

Огнев Семён

Петров Даниил

Смирнов Владимир

Тихомиров Егор

Токарев Никита

 

 

 Тремасов Максим

 

Вернуться к списку